PRACOWNIK

PONIEDZIAŁEK

WTOREK

ŚRODA

CZWARTEK

PIĄTEK

SOBOTA

Andrysiak Izabela

X

16-20

X

X

12-18

X

Bednarczyk – Robak Agata

8-12

8-12

X

15-17

X

X

Burska Monika

12-16

12-16

9-11 PP 389

11.15-13.15 SP 321

16-20

12-16

X

Chodorowska Monika

15-19

12-16

16-20

8-12

10-14

X

Chrząszcz – Piątkowska Iwona

12-16

8-12

12-16

15-19

8-12

X

Czerwiec Anna

8-12

16-20

12-16

8-12

16-20

X

Długokęcka Monika

15-20

12-16

8-12

8-10 PP75

10-12 PP336

13-16

X

Figurska – Wilk Beata

X

X

16-20

X

16-18

9-13

Gebhardt Danuta

X

X

8-12

12.15-14.15 LO 78

15-19

X

X

Grzywacz Katarzyna

8-12

9-11 PP 415

12-16

8-12 PP 381

10-12

8-12

X

Hawryszko Joanna

11-16

8-12

8-10 PP 337

10.20-12.20 PP 417

17-20

8-12

X

Iwaniszczuk Danuta

9.30-11.30 SP 82

12-15

8-12

15-20

8-12

16-20

X

Jakubowska Marta

X

X

12-20

8-12

16-20

9-13

Jakubowski Mariusz

X

16-18

18-20

16-20

10-12 SP 150

12-18

9-13

Jankiewicz Iwona

X

16-20

X

10-12 SP 364

16-20

X

Jedynak Dorota

16-20

8-11

12-16

8-12

16-20

X

Jesionek Lidia

12-15

8-13

8-12

15-19

12-16

X

Jesionkowska Anna

15-18.30

8-12

8-12

15-19.30

12-16

X

Jędral Ewa

X

14-20

12-16

8-12

8-12

9-13

Kaczyńska Beata

9-11.30 PP 319

8-12

12-17

16-20

8.30-11 PP 390

11.30-13.30 PP371

X

Kiewel Anna

X

16-20

16-20

8-12 SP 48

8-12

9-13

Kozłowska Karolina

14-20

8-12

8-12

9-10

X

9-13

Magdziak Anna

16-20

12-16

8-13

10-12

8-11

8-12

X

Matusz Justyna

16-20

12-16

12-16

8-12

12-16

X

Miałkowska – Kozaryna Milena

12-14

X

16-20

X

9-13

X

Myśliwiec Beata

16-20

12-16

12-16

15-19

8-12

X

Natora Marta

8-12

10-14

16-19.30

8-10 PP 205

10.15-12.15 PP 402

8-11 PP 98

11.15-12.15 PP 406

X

Nosarzewska Aleksandra

8-12

16-20

8-12

8-12

8-12 ZSP 2

X

Piłacik Anna

8-14

8-12

8-14

16-20

X

X

Polański Grzegorz

X

X

X

12-14

X

X

Pomykała Elżbieta

15-16

16-20

8-12

15-19

8-12

X

Przybyła Kinga

16-20

8-12

12-16

8-12

8.30-11.30 SP 306

12-14

X

Przybysz Monika

8-12

16-20

10.30-12.30 SP 316

15-20

8-13

X

Stępień Magdalena

8-12

15-19

8-12

15-19

8-12

X

Surmacz Anna

16-20

12-15

8-12 PP 214

8-12

8-10 PP 215

10-12 PP 222

X

Szepeluk Eliza

16-20

8-12

12-16

8-12 SP 357

8-12

X

Szewczyk Olga

8-12

16-20

8-12

9-16

8-10

10.30-12.30 SP 341

X

Sznajder Marta

X

8-13

12-17

X

X

X

Śmietańska Agnieszka

8-12

15-19

8-12

15-19

8-12

X

Świątek – Orska Karolina

12-17

8-12

16-19

8-10 PP 216

10-12 PP 362

8-11

X

Trembovetska Olena

16-20

10-15

9-11 PP 320

15-20

8-12

X

Tusińska Magdalena

8-12

8-12

8-12

15-19

X

9-13

Wardzińska Magdalena

12-16

16-19.30

12-17

8-12

8-12

X

Warecka Iwona

8-12

12.15-14.15 SP 362

12-16

16-20

10-12 SP 363

X

9-13

Wysocka Aleksandra

16-20

12-16

8-12

8-12

12-16

X

Zarzycka – Kożuszek Agnieszka

8-12

12-16

16-20

8-12

12-16

X

Skip to content